Archief: praesidia VRG

Praesidium 2018-2019 (Betoog van Horus)
Elise Rooseleers: praeses
Niels De Wit: financiën
Seppe Heijens: financiën
Hanne Franssen: coördinatie
Bridget Thielens-Lomo: coördinatie
Emilie Van Wylick: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Loïc Vandeput: facultair

Helena Behets
Kyjell Bellis
Guylian-Antoine Bouffioux
Caro Bukenbergs
Birgit Celis
Silke Claeys
Thibault Claeys
Robin Coucke
Kevin De Coen
Hélène De Coster
Delphine Denies
Charlotte Devriese
Alina Dillis
Marie Evenepoel
Reinert Geukens
Dimitrios Goutzomitros
Justine Haekens
Michiel Hamels
Benjamin Middelbos
Laura Palma
Karen Peel
Julie Pinte
Laura Rassinfosse
Jannick Roothooft
Pieter-Jan Ruyssen
Willem Schelstraete
Charlotte Sermsri
Nele Stessens
Margot Timmers
Youri Van de Water
Alicia Van Wulpen
Lorien Vandoren
Emmi Verslycken
Marie Willems
Toon Winckelmans
Margaux Wouters


Praesidium 2017-2018 (Millennium Valkon)
Seppe Pironnet: praeses
Alice Degroote: vice-praeses
Ellen De Bruyckere: financiën
Dimitri Van Thielen: financiën
Sirine Ben Messaoud: coördinatie
Esther Forson: coördinatie
Kevin De Coen: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Bryce Deprez: facultair

Caro Bukenbergs
Maxim Biemans
Guylian-Antoine Bouffioux
Orestes Catsoulis
Robin Coucke
Hélène De Coster
Marion De Roo
Niels De Wit
Delphine Denies
Marie Evenepoel
Hanne Franssen
Robin Geets
Tibo Gisquiere
Seppe Heijens
Sophie Heymans
Emma Hoogstijns
Nicolas Huynen
Joren Huysegoms
Kirsten Lebon
Bridget Thielens-Lomo
Lise Lucas
Bes Matthys
Arnaud Navarre
Anne-Lore Neuts
Lorenz Nysen
Eline Ordies
Laura Palma
Charlotte Reyns
James Rischbieth
Tibo Roekaerts
Elise Rooseleers
Jannick Roothooft
Manon Sancy
Willem Schelstraete
Harry Slachmuylders
Geert Sluys
Stéphanie Steyaert
Marie-Sirine Timmermans
Margot Timmers
Jonas Van Assche
Louise Van Damme
Youri Van de Water
Vincent Van den Cruijce
Lode Van Dessel
David Van Noordenne
Roeland Van Roosbroeck
Alicia Van Wulpen
Emilie Van Wylick
Astrid Vandeperre
Loïc Vandeput
Elizabeth Vanderlinden
Mona Vera
Sien Verbinnen
Axel Vermeulen
Louis Vermeulen
Margaux Wouters


Praesidium 2016-2017 (Imperium Falconis)
Karolien Haelterman: praeses
Amaury Van Geem: vice-praeses
Thibaud Witters: financiën
Eline D'Joos: coördinatie
Sien Geraerts: coördinatie
Tuur Kennis: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Cedric D'Hondt: facultair

Sirine Ben Messaoud
Maxim Biemans
Bernard Claessens
Ellen De Bruyckere
Kevin De Coen
Alice Degroote
Marion De Roo
Niels De Wit
Florian Decaesstecker
Delphine Denies
Bryce Deprez
Marinus Derix
Jan Feyaerts
Esther Forson
Nicolas Geerardyn
Sophie Geysels
Tibo Gisquiere
Emma Hoogstijns
Niel Laenen
Kirsten Lebon
Bridget Thielens-Lomo
Bram Nuyts
Lorenz Nysen
Seppe Pironnet
Charlotte Reyns
Diana Rjabynina
Elise Rooseleers
Jannick Roothooft
Delphine Rousseaux
Younes Shattour
Harry Slachmuylders
Jonas Van Assche
Charlotte Van der Mieren
Lode Van Dessel
Sebastiaan Van Noten
Dimitri Van Thielen
Emilie Van Wylick
Ines Vandeloo
Astrid Vandeperre
Elizabeth Vanderlinden
Sien Verbinnen
Axel Vermeulen
Louis Vermeulen
Evelyne Verstraeten


Praesidium 2015-2016 (Leger van Hee)
Jonas Vernimmen: praeses
Enisa Selimovic: vice-praeses
Penelope Bergkamp: financiën
Gerard Everaet: financiën
Inyana Sabo: coördinatie
Tom Vanderreydt: coördinatie
Charlotte De Graef: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Cedric D'Hondt: facultair

Laura Beeckman
Floris Boussemaere
Veerle Brusseleers
Arnaud Coninx
Rosalie De Ruysscher
Lancelot Decaesstecker
Alice Degroote
Marinus Derix
Eline D'joos
Sien Geraerts
Karolien Haelterman
Annelies Heyvaert
Louise Hubo
Tomas Keereman
Tuur Kennis
Diana Kim
Félix Leyman
Diana Magamadova
Eric Martin
Gauthier Moureau
Matthias Multani
Florian Nelis
Bram Nuyts
Ann-Katrien Oimann
Seppe Pironnet
Benthe Robberechts
Delphine Rousseaux
Manon Sancy
Anne-Cathéline Scheirlinckx
Dauphine Scheirlinckx
Willem Schelstraete
Geert Sluys
Lore Van de Velde
Michiel Van Dooren
Amaury Van Geem
Ben Van Leemputte
Brent Van Roosbroeck
Livia Van Severen
Loes Vanderfeesten
Paul Vangoitsenhoven
Katrien Vanlerberghe
Jerome Vercruysse
Julie Vermeulen
Louise Willocx
Thibaud Witters


Praesidium 2014-2015 (Lexcalibur)
Arthur Vermeire: praeses
Eline Roofthooft: vice-praeses
Enisa Selimovic: financiën
Jonas Vernimmen: financiën
Eva Aertsen: coördinatie
Jonas Borremans: coördinatie
Nathan Vanwymeersch: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Marijke Vanderschot: facultair


Praesidium 2013-2014 (Piraat van State)
Gert-Jan Struye: praeses
Laurens De Brucker: vice-praeses
Jasper Berthels: financiën
Arnout Coppieters: financiën
Arthur Vermeire: coördinatie
Eline Roofthooft: coördinatie
Michiel D'herde: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Sander Liekens: facultair


Praesidium 2012-2013 (Tyrannosaurus LEX)
Manu Bande: praeses
Stijn Vanbaelen: vice-praeses
Michael Thielemans: financiën
Florence Gypens: financiën
Ine Letten: coördinatie
Bram Van Cauwenberghe: coördinatie
Leander Buyle: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Sander Liekens: facultair


Praesidium 2011-2012 (LEX Pistols)
Alexander Hamels: praeses
Peter Taffijn: vice-praeses
Lieven Goossens: financiën
Eline Goovaerts: financiën
Jan-Pieter Everts: coördinatie
Manu Bande: coördinatie
Stijn Vanbaelen: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Wannes Vandenbussche: facultair


Praesidium 2010-2011 (Olympius)
Harry Ghillemyn: praeses
Nino De Lathauwer: financiën
Jakob Ooms: financiën
Alexander Hamels: coördinatie
Peter Taffijn: coördinatie
Delfine Dexters: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Pieter Van Braband: facultair


Praesidium 2009-2010 (Relex)
Tom De Coster: praeses
Kenny Vermunicht: vice-praeses
Steven Maris: financiën
Stijn Dewolf: financiën
Eline Populaire: coördinatie
Karel Taffijn: coördinatie
Jeroen Verrezen: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Jellen Rasquin: facultair


Praesidium 2008-2009 (Devil's Advocates)
Jochem Martens: praeses
Tim Perdieus: financiën
Jan Missoul: financiën
Philip Carens: coördinatie
Britt Peeters: coördinatie
Liesbeth Jansens: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Niels Watzeels: facultair



Praesidium 2007-2008 (Pirates of the Valk)
Bart Verbelen: praeses
Pieter-Jan De Decker: financiën
Raf Schoefs: financiën
Jochem Martens: coördinatie
Stef Feyen: coördinatie
Jenna Auwerx: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Leander Brebels: facultair


Praesidium 2006-2007 (Valkioenen)
Joris Raport: praeses
Marlies Maes: vice-praeses
Kristof Verelst: financiën
Ileana Claes: coördinatie
Thomas Dubaere: coördinatie
Gijs Verbeke: facultair


Praesidium 2005-2006 (Valkse ruiters)
John-John Ackaert: praeses
Stephan Bral: vice-praeses
Stijn Houben: financiën
Annemie Wynants: financiën
Louis-Alfons Nobels: coördinatie
Tom Goffin: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Elisabeth Caessens: facultair


Praesidium 2004-2005 (Galexy)
Barbara Van Speybroeck: praeses
Jan Waelbers: vice-praeses & financiën
Nele Byvoet: financiën
Monika Moens: coördinatie
Debby Jennis: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Frederic De Grave: facultair


Praesidium 2003-2004 (De Valckeniers)
Wim Bollen: praeses
Koen Panis: vice-praeses
Ulriche De Rese: financiën
Sylvie Schormans: financiën
Joke Brabants: coördinatie
Sofie Renders: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Tom Vandebosch: facultair


Praesidium 2002-2003 (Law Profile)
Jacques Vandeuren: praeses
Annelies De Lille: vice-praeses & financiën
Wim Bollen: financiën & coördinatie
Ulriche De Rese: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Zuhal Demir: facultair


Praesidium 2001-2002 (Terecht)
Dieter Van Tendeloo: praeses
Joris De Boeck: financiën
Sylvie Depoortere: financiën
Ellen Coninx: coördinatie
Sven Verschueren: cudi-verantwoordelijke
Evelyne Maes: facultair

Schrijf je in voor onze nieuwsbrief

{{ newsletter_message }}

x

keyboard_arrow_up

{{ popup_title }}

{{ popup_close_text }}

x